As StarterBFxRARAAK%nB%
Acevedo, Angel1254.460.5219
Bencomo, Edwuin214.75-0.1145
Cantillo, Joey3692.9717.1358
Contreras, Efrain3844.164.7278
Cruz, Omar1474.440.6309
Dana, Cullen1026.06-3.71013
Keating, Sam2806.15-10.41212
Komar, Brandon324.510.12412
Lugo, Moises249.56-2.41220
Martinez, Adrian713.801.6178
Mosser, Gabe3084.074.6255
Perez, Ramon2075.37-3.91914
Weathers, Ryan3324.282.9226
As RelieverBFLevxRARAAK%nB%
Acevedo, Angel1180.84.180.22414
Alarcon, Kelvin10.015.49-0.300
Anderson, Korey390.44.140.12020
Belen, Carlos1880.64.130.72410
Bencomo, Edwuin850.46.17-4.02211
Benson, Tyler80.19.80-0.9025
Brash, Matt160.62.960.6370
Coleman, Dylan220.43.320.6289
Colletti, Tom720.45.53-2.31910
Contreras, Efrain70.36.04-0.32714
Dallas, Dan740.75.06-1.5189
Feight, Nick30.015.08-0.600
Fernandez, Juan100.18.72-1.0019
Fox, Mason231.2-0.313.6680
Guzman, Jonathan260.35.01-0.42730
Henry, Henry2930.94.39-1.0224
Keating, Sam31.34.59-0.0340
Komar, Brandon430.66.31-2.02115
Kuzia, Nick650.54.020.42412
Lugo, Moises30.36.55-0.200
Martinez, Adrian2140.64.160.6238
Melean, Kelvin30.15.12-0.1330
Mosser, Gabe00.00.000.000
Perez, Ramon140.54.94-0.3217
Quezada, Jose2750.73.872.92911
Quijada, Hazahel110.41.990.7479
Shelton, Trent190.73.080.62110
Smith, Austin2410.54.36-0.7238
Solomon, Lee180.27.39-1.3016
Tyler, Cody2000.63.573.9245
Van Gurp, Franklin230.75.88-0.93216