As StarterBFxRARAAK%nB%
Battenfield, Peyton483.321.6274
Bellozo, Valente663.541.7319
Blanco, Ronel111.111.1289
Brown, Hunter485.22-0.82623
Chavez, Lupe394.62-0.22613
Cobos, Franny194.060.22216
Gusto, Ryan144.410.01514
Henley, Blair252.691.4290
Lopez, Juan Pablo994.180.7188
Macuare, Angel665.02-0.92618
McDonald, Cole356.10-1.32023
Mejias, Christian352.372.03711
Mushinski, Parker223.220.71814
Ramirez, Manny1024.74-0.72427
Saldana, Abdiel145.27-0.3150
Sandoval, Edgardo226.05-0.8922
Schroeder, Jayson517.86-3.41831
Serrano, Kyle665.13-1.03330
West, Derek244.84-0.21316
As RelieverBFLevxRARAAK%nB%
Barry, Shea770.94.52-0.52120
Battenfield, Peyton830.63.980.63011
Bellozo, Valente1170.61.808.6366
Blanco, Ronel80.913.23-1.3150
Brown, Hunter311.02.341.63516
Ceballos, Yeremi210.77.69-1.5524
Chavez, Jervic271.43.470.52019
Chavez, Lupe400.94.32-0.1268
Cobos, Franny330.54.39-0.12718
Cody, Danny450.44.98-0.9189
De Paula, Brayan111.12.100.62828
De Paula, Luis390.66.00-1.62121
Figueroa, Miguel690.76.09-2.92319
Gayle, Garrett361.04.81-0.52917
Gusto, Ryan131.42.260.74515
Henley, Blair950.73.063.1339
Horrell, Michael710.64.83-1.12311
Lopez, Juan Pablo1280.82.865.03110
Lopez, Jairo710.53.591.22819
Macuare, Angel610.84.62-0.62015
McDonald, Cole680.84.33-0.23012
Mejias, Christian1080.44.45-0.62214
Paulino, Hansel231.01.052.4470
Paulino, Juan50.22.720.200
Plumlee, Peyton320.76.18-1.51616
Ramirez, Juan23.2-1.560.4490
Ramirez, Manny740.44.36-0.23419
Robaina, Julio331.13.770.43115
Sandoval, Edgardo1080.65.85-4.21713
Schroeder, Jayson300.95.42-0.8723
West, Derek920.75.28-2.32018