As StarterBFxRARAAK%nB%
Adcock, Nate3424.142.72310
Aumont, Phillippe1514.77-1.32010
DuRocher, John103.640.21911
Harmon, Rob488.92-4.6817
Hume, Donald2133.813.62310
Jimenez, Jose315.64-0.91317
Lorin, Brett1093.652.32511
Meyer, Keith606.78-3.42212
Paredes, Edward5095.22-9.91812
Pineda, Michael5093.4314.1237
Ramirez, JC4974.321.7209
Renaud, Keith2476.96-14.81314
Suriel, Walter218.38-1.72617
Wild, Jake1984.90-2.3199
As RelieverBFLevxRARAAK%nB%
Adcock, Nate50.34.97-0.12018
Aumont, Phillippe791.64.000.72411
Dilone, Natividad1490.83.164.72612
Dominguez, Robbie70.61.500.6150
Dunbar, Jeff741.64.130.4158
DuRocher, John240.84.64-0.21320
Escalona, Jose2121.04.56-1.32310
Hann, Cheyne160.41.931.2360
Harmon, Rob1491.55.48-4.12419
Harris, Bryan340.42.052.2256
Jimenez, Jose341.19.65-3.81718
Kantakevich, Joseph1900.85.83-7.2128
Kelley, Shawn310.83.920.3317
Lorin, Brett201.46.40-1.02020
Meyer, Keith2541.14.97-4.12112
Moorer, Ryan2871.04.57-1.81510
Mortimore, Travis1231.13.642.22111
Paredes, Edward30.57.23-0.300
Pineda, Michael421.15.05-0.82210
Ramirez, JC270.60.672.9328
Renaud, Keith220.76.29-1.02115
Souza, Justin1681.13.862.12410
Suriel, Walter721.26.18-3.21920
Wild, Jake1280.73.871.6266