As StarterBFxRARAAK%nB%
Additon, Nick3924.311.5218
Bradford, Jared443.830.7165
Broderick, Brian2455.50-6.674
Castillo, Richard3134.261.6228
Diapoules, Mark1554.071.52110
Eager, Thomas1476.43-6.91114
Fick, C.J.3133.3010.0193
Garceau, Shaun784.97-1.11910
Hooker, Deryk935.07-1.5198
King, Blake1395.15-2.42618
Kulik, Ryan2614.023.0144
Lynn, Lance344.75-0.3219
Maj, Jameson575.88-2.1175
Rosales, Andres355.55-0.91117
Sanchez, Eduardo855.73-2.62519
Stambaugh, Jonathan707.54-5.179
Tucker, Cardoza1510.70-1.91320
Wilson, Josh2425.51-6.6137
As RelieverBFLevxRARAAK%nB%
Additon, Nick851.12.205.2326
Bradford, Jared1040.93.642.0195
Broderick, Brian1010.63.881.3203
Daman, Wayne1851.14.42-0.4227
Diapoules, Mark781.13.322.1259
Eager, Thomas721.04.73-0.72011
Fick, C.J.870.64.69-0.8147
Fiske, Justin530.93.271.6306
Frevert, Matthew190.87.30-1.3015
Garceau, Shaun340.52.981.3213
Garner, Brandon750.35.35-1.91512
Gonzalez, Dylan1800.74.36-0.1218
King, Blake1041.05.50-2.82327
Maiques, Kenneth371.26.55-1.81627
Maj, Jameson271.42.431.5264
McGregor, Scott300.75.38-0.876
Parise, Pete1941.13.176.2245
Rondon, Jorge351.44.53-0.21511
Rosales, Andres250.64.50-0.11612
Samuel, Francisco321.53.950.32916
Sanchez, Eduardo1481.04.41-0.32411
Spade, Matt2171.05.24-4.92212
Stambaugh, Jonathan911.32.863.7256
Tucker, Cardoza1021.33.482.32912
Wilson, Josh501.03.211.5188