As StarterBFxRARAAK%nB%
Acevedo, Carlos636.94-3.5189
Alastre, Tomas5286.70-27.11611
Bogucki, A.J.165.48-0.33418
Cate, Tim925.06-1.1218
Derosier, Matthew1663.783.8237
Held, Sam1433.215.6225
Hill, Brigham2104.76-0.81711
Johnston, Kyle1365.96-4.52115
Lee, Andrew1994.311.52817
Pena, Malvin1334.171.6203
Raquet, Nick2583.904.9217
Romero, Seth1103.074.73111
Stoeckinger, Jacks2965.34-5.6185
Tetreault, Jackson4734.373.0268
Troop, Alex645.77-1.9216
As RelieverBFLevxRARAAK%nB%
Acevedo, Carlos811.64.280.1239
Bartow, Frankie981.65.10-1.9153
Bogucki, A.J.1611.14.61-1.2268
Brasher, Jared1951.06.09-8.32217
Braymer, Ben960.74.38-0.1278
Engelbrekt, Max301.04.74-0.31410
Fuentes, Steven891.42.315.3322
German, Jhonatan881.12.853.7269
Held, Sam2190.85.39-5.9176
Johnson, Jared1540.96.99-9.51718
Johnston, Kyle1041.03.951.1309
Lee, Andrew991.16.50-5.03024
McKinney, Jeremy400.71.962.8442
Morse, Phil1480.95.77-5.21812
Pantoja, Jorge570.94.64-0.5164
Pena, Carlos1620.84.61-1.12613
Smith, David280.76.37-1.42312
Stoeckinger, Jacks51.38.32-0.500
Troop, Alex150.93.790.2226
Zwetsch, Connor271.35.46-0.8227