As StarterBFxRARAAK%nB%
Alcantara, Raul1724.054.7182
Alvarez, Henderson783.692.8219
Castro, Angel2295.92-5.0136
Cotton, Jharel1472.5410.5254
Detwiler, Ross772.665.2297
Gossett, Daniel513.532.286
Hahn, Jesse3016.16-8.01512
Jensen, Chris2366.35-7.51111
Kurcz, Aaron114.970.0189
Manaea, Sean733.213.7305
Mann, Brandon248.84-2.01316
Mengden, Daniel2943.3713.4236
Naile, James495.34-0.3910
Neal, Zach2544.325.0134
Overton, Dillon5184.971.2206
Santos, Eduard123.840.4438
Smith, Chris5524.931.8218
Surkamp, Eric1203.505.02810
Tepesch, Nick747.52-4.3812
As RelieverBFLevxRARAAK%nB%
Alvarez, R.J.60.9-1.961.4520
Brasier, Ryan2371.43.139.8298
Castro, Angel1861.16.84-9.61416
Coulombe, Danny961.22.106.8365
Detwiler, Ross180.73.580.5120
Doolittle, Sean230.7-0.143.3424
Doolittle, Ryan1071.05.64-2.7189
Healy, Tucker2171.43.228.23511
Hendriks, Liam200.55.40-0.41510
Hynes, Colt50.5-0.880.9380
Jensen, Chris171.12.531.0230
Kurcz, Aaron2050.95.01-1.9208
Navas, Carlos251.05.59-0.6194
Overton, Dillon201.43.900.4145
Rodriguez, Josh40.197.01-1.9050
Santos, Eduard2461.34.87-1.42514
Schuster, Patrick1561.73.713.9249
Stull, Cody180.46.77-1.0511
Triggs, Andrew811.23.961.42510
Wahl, Bobby411.31.633.33313
Wendelken, J.B.2111.44.70-0.33113