As StarterBFxRARAAK%nB%
Coello, Robert783.024.0316
Delcarmen, Manny30.480.400
Doubront, Felix1775.12-1.02111
Fife, Stephen5925.21-5.0149
Kehrt, Jeremy4395.83-10.4128
Kelly, Casey4275.02-1.5199
Lawson, Ryne208.35-1.6510
Maxwell, Blake1523.834.3166
Miller, Ryne2555.75-5.41616
Portice, Eammon181.261.9150
Weiland, Kyle5434.702.52212
Wilson, Alex3545.83-8.41610
As RelieverBFLevxRARAAK%nB%
Apodaca, Juan20.66.76-0.100
Coello, Robert1021.44.350.42510
Cox, Bryson2441.65.09-3.61615
Dobies, Andrew211.13.690.4389
Fernandes, Kyle91.03.570.2210
Herold, Mitch2151.14.62-0.7207
Hottovy, Tommy1821.05.99-6.81810
Kehrt, Jeremy221.18.08-1.8516
Large, T.J.240.93.640.5219
Lawson, Ryne3210.95.73-9.81112
Luis, Santo2001.04.301.02212
Maxwell, Blake471.54.140.4146
Miller, Ryne1400.75.90-4.82317
Portice, Eammon3821.24.024.9247
Reynoso, Ryne851.55.37-1.9207
Rice, Jason2531.34.301.32814
Spears, Nate60.115.27-1.3016
Turpen, Daniel801.36.43-3.72212