As StarterBFxRARAAK%nB%
Bennett, Dakota424.180.3155
Frias, Julio2564.082.4269
Lucas, Easton954.360.2275
Martinez, Edgar2173.704.4239
Miller, Andrew2664.58-1.1165
Reed, Remey1022.426.2334
Rose, Jackson1665.11-3.0167
Villalobos, Eli1294.48-0.2239
As RelieverBFLevxRARAAK%nB%
Bennett, Dakota1240.75.33-3.51210
Brabrand, Evan701.63.760.93110
Brito, Raul121.44.46-0.12617
Galindez, Geremy800.64.56-0.7186
Hoeing, Bryan850.74.80-1.3178
Howe, Bryce160.32.990.6256
Johnson, M.D.700.64.58-0.72610
Kolek, Tyler240.73.780.23829
Lindgren, Jeff141.32.890.5230
Love, Brock730.53.381.83210
Lucas, Easton201.23.560.44615
Martinez, Edgar120.35.94-0.52525
Ovalle, Jeremy210.62.720.93810
Rose, Jackson600.54.93-1.2238
Sherrod, Cason111.14.47-0.12010
Simpson, Josh760.92.613.6304
Steele, Joey750.73.741.0417
Suriel, Edison1110.53.083.33717
Villalobos, Eli590.54.150.1224
Villalobos, Jonaik1050.63.322.52813