As StarterBFxRARAAK%nB%
Anderson, Martin296.17-1.21721
Andrews, Tanner23-0.353.5130
Bennett, Dakota565.81-2.1167
Boyd, Logan676.40-3.4149
Culbertson, Peyton1083.961.2229
Guerrero, Alberto2743.645.4239
Holloway, Jordan151.651.2270
Howe, Bryce1703.175.62410
Mejia, Humberto2243.733.9226
Peace Jr., R.J.854.160.52611
Roberson, Josh262.321.6120
Rodriguez, Manuel755.01-1.3157
Vallimont, Chris1196.23-5.31519
As RelieverBFLevxRARAAK%nB%
Alcala, Elkin1251.73.762.0184
Anderson, Martin531.110.65-6.81127
Andrews, Tanner990.83.452.4235
Carter, C.J.1151.53.881.43017
Craigie, Karl341.03.610.62315
Culbertson, Peyton210.91.272.0290
Cyphert, Dylan1451.06.28-6.72319
Domnarski, Doug101.10.661.13910
Estes, Evan1211.16.66-6.71615
Guerrero, Alberto161.35.96-0.766
Howe, Bryce601.04.80-0.7207
Kolek, Tyler631.05.37-1.61913
Martin, Chad230.98.72-2.12231
McGrane, Jameson1012.04.90-1.43418
McKay, Ryan701.03.531.5267
Mejia, Humberto290.81.302.7323
Mitzel, Tyler921.03.731.52911
Mojica, Luis130.43.180.4230
Ovalle, Jeremy191.20.392.3470
Rodriguez, Manuel1301.12.975.0245
Vesia, Alex1021.13.651.9314
Villalobos, Eli891.35.92-3.52012
Wolf, Zach621.82.822.63410