As StarterBFxRARAAK%nB%
Corry, Seth4703.5513.43414
Frisbee, Matt343.930.73615
Hjelle, Sean1713.704.4256
Oller, Adam3294.600.3238
Ozoria, Jesus716.52-3.11817
Rivera, Blake3103.876.12712
Santos, Gregory1434.71-0.3186
Schimpf, Tyler133.070.54514
Teng, Kai-Wei603.312.13213
Toplikar, Trenton1815.18-2.5159
Webb, Logan185.68-0.52210
Weisenberg, Keith1806.80-8.51623
Winn, Keaton4325.11-5.4186
Wong, Jake1544.261.5228
As RelieverBFLevxRARAAK%nB%
Amaya, Luis1350.94.93-2.72513
Bates, Solomon1081.02.874.1372
Cabrera, Sandro1690.84.060.33317
Casad, Cooper120.55.97-0.688
Davis, Dylan600.65.69-2.2819
Frisbee, Matt290.42.980.9367
Giarratano, Nico90.24.30-0.0110
Gudino, Norwith360.93.880.3378
Lannoo, Peter510.83.001.6329
Madison, Ben830.74.76-1.32210
Ozoria, Jesus511.35.95-2.21215
Santa Cruz, JJ1910.63.742.1328
Schimpf, Tyler1060.83.721.13215
Seelinger, Matt1630.82.935.53710
Tona, Jesus1601.03.214.13510
Tucker, Bryce141.14.17-0.02114
Van Gurp, Franklin1171.02.973.9348
Walker, Ryan2280.84.37-1.4256
Webb, Logan190.53.270.42710
Weisenberg, Keith940.53.721.03117
White, Preston2530.73.871.9189
Winn, Keaton940.54.40-0.7203