As StarterBFxRARAAK%nB%
Baum, Tyler1164.290.5257
Berrios, Osvaldo834.96-1.11611
Cushing, Jack846.04-3.21112
Guasch, Richard141.481.3357
Harris, Hogan752.404.33615
Infante, Angello422.861.91910
Kelly, Rafael214.280.12810
Morban, Richard1605.59-4.62211
Murray, Michael1334.72-0.9246
Noa, Yorlenis914.380.21911
Peluse, Colin573.860.9217
Pineda, Leudeny178.04-1.21223
Shuman, Seth955.35-2.3112
As RelieverBFLevxRARAAK%nB%
Berrios, Osvaldo650.74.170.1185
Briggs, Austin1360.65.66-4.61517
Coker, Calvin190.88.97-1.81117
Coletti, Vince950.35.92-3.9187
Cota, Clark1340.84.120.42618
Cushing, Jack590.87.28-4.11213
Harris, Hogan290.71.952.1304
Hurtado, Jhenderson900.83.372.13714
Infante, Angello211.03.520.4205
Martinez, Jorge1300.92.894.83112
Mejia, Jeferson1070.74.25-0.0339
Mora, Jose941.03.162.64418
Morban, Richard970.64.69-1.12611
Murray, Michael150.74.91-0.3207
Noa, Yorlenis950.75.02-1.92011
Pantuso, Alexander160.91.371.5490
Peluse, Colin470.64.160.12915
Pineda, Leudeny680.85.74-2.52113
Reagan, Josh400.92.372.2455
Sanchez, Carlos1520.54.180.22410
Selman, Shane50.13.510.13940
Shuman, Seth380.63.640.62616
Ward, Nick22.348.57-0.500