As StarterBFxRARAAK%nB%
Baskette, Payton554.171.4259
Beatty, Max177.42-0.9196
Brasoban, Yimmi784.710.91912
Constanza, Alex367.84-2.31711
Cressley, Aaron2113.34-3.4920
De Horta, Adrian1037.56-5.51623
Dorminy, Thomas636.25-1.72211
Jernigan, Logan1604.413.12413
Kelly, Michael2814.107.92410
Lemond, Zech1404.183.7194
Lockett, Walker2718.33-5.6441
Radke, Travis301.193.5397
Russell, Griffin815.79-1.21715
Weickel, Walker1756.88-7.21112
Wieber, Tony384.211.0230
As RelieverBFLevxRARAAK%nB%
Baskette, Payton70.92.080.5410
Beatty, Max1030.92.406.5214
Blueberg, Colby1251.12.348.0296
Bostjancic, Cory1180.96.00-4.01416
Butler, Ryan301.35.88-1.0143
Cox, Taylor131.56.33-0.680
Cressley, Aaron1321.24.62-0.1218
De Horta, Adrian440.67.22-2.62020
Dorminy, Thomas261.02.871.2378
Enloe, Jeffery130.4-0.352.0380
Epperson, Joseph51.215.45-0.9040
Fry, Brandon1021.05.37-1.91515
Guzman, Jorge70.2-0.111.1430
Holland, Sam1821.03.147.3297
Huffman, Chris811.05.66-2.2209
Jernigan, Logan30.014.02-0.6035
Kelly, Michael150.80.931.6267
Lemond, Zech191.36.44-0.83216
Liriano, Elvin120.53.560.33325
Lockett, Walker211.112.73-3.4925
Lucio, Seth1141.53.343.74018
Radke, Travis1221.13.742.72613
Rizzotti, Tony331.21.712.8326
Russell, Griffin520.75.46-1.12817
Santos, Wilson1531.14.480.5158
Santos, Trae112.25.21-0.2020
Verbitsky, Bryan1031.50.9111.14210
Wieber, Tony270.96.43-1.2154
Wissmann, Danny51.07.33-0.4210