As StarterBFxRARAAK%nB%
Aker, Cole1445.93-4.12529
Baird, Michael473.691.2277
Brettell, Michael4165.68-11.31510
Casadilla, Franyel1705.06-2.1157
Cordero, Diego3005.45-6.5168
Gragg, Logan854.82-0.52011
Kelly, Parker1065.56-2.6157
Leahy, Kyle3654.006.0217
Parsons, Tommy1223.613.5204
Roach, Dalton684.510.22915
Schlesener, Jacob836.22-2.71938
Schmid, Colin3994.89-2.91910
Seijas, Alvaro3355.34-6.22011
Thomas, Connor333.930.6216
Zamora, Dionis406.41-1.73014
As RelieverBFLevxRARAAK%nB%
Aker, Cole730.63.052.33016
Avelino, Rodard530.69.57-4.31451
Baird, Michael30.1-0.290.5300
Blanco, Fabian1010.76.27-4.52022
Brettell, Michael460.64.38-0.1177
Casadilla, Franyel1250.64.75-1.6219
Coward, Connor160.33.540.3366
De Jesus, Noel350.45.62-1.2229
Escobar, Edgar1320.63.761.82812
Figuera, Edwin80.010.96-1.0025
Gragg, Logan140.43.340.4280
Hunt, Chris350.27.48-2.51217
Kelly, Parker1010.83.661.7245
Kraus, Eli620.65.15-1.42010
Locey, Tony680.73.391.54015
Martinez, Carlos30.53.000.100
Pacheco, Freddy2270.63.484.33524
Pereira, Wilfredo550.23.141.8244
Roach, Dalton00.00.000.000
Schlesener, Jacob230.89.15-1.82151
Schmid, Colin00.00.000.000
Shaw, Josh40.011.20-0.7210
Sisk, Evan2300.74.81-3.22012
St. Clair, Thomas1730.65.88-6.41923
Tabata, Sebastian2300.86.36-10.61725
Taveras, Leonardo410.75.52-1.23020
Thomas, Connor490.64.76-0.6126
Voyles, Jim230.16.62-1.3179