As StarterBFxRARAAK%nB%
Beck, Chad2098.82-13.51113
Boone, Randy364.761.1188
Cecil, Brett3444.4513.8197
Collazo, Willie1416.44-1.61110
Cordero, Chad249.18-1.804
Drabek, Kyle3627.76-15.01312
Gaudin, Chad1296.10-0.41010
Gonzalez, Rey1187.99-5.5811
Litsch, Jesse1375.900.22110
MacDonald, Mike4396.28-3.3119
Mills, Brad6574.0633.4217
Perez, Luis1884.218.42413
Ray, Robert1515.292.6216
Richmond, Scott4946.76-9.51611
Walters, P.J.1477.85-6.41713
As RelieverBFLevxRARAAK%nB%
Abreu, Winston2851.04.237.32612
Budde, Ryan50.21.210.54220
Collazo, Willie570.83.872.1183
Cordero, Chad580.98.01-3.81215
Davies, Kyle310.64.270.82513
Everts, Clint720.55.84-1.11710
Farquhar, Danny2341.34.544.1199
Henn, Sean2651.34.197.02411
Hinckley, Mike291.35.97-0.51313
Janssen, Casey71.74.680.1390
Johnson, David420.45.22-0.0167
Korecky, Bobby491.25.120.12213
LaMura, B.J.210.519.85-5.0524
Lane, Jason580.25.61-0.6203
Ledezma, Wil2200.93.519.93010
Lewis, Rommie2730.94.624.11911
MacDonald, Mike1000.78.71-7.7410
Perales, Danny80.10.921.03613
Pino, Yohan91.520.79-2.3023
Richmond, Scott391.23.911.32310
Roenicke, Josh1091.46.16-2.51916
Uviedo, Ronald1660.64.025.22610