As StarterBFxRARAAK%nB%
Almonte, Yency1606.69-5.31711
Bettis, Chad603.473.0185
Flemer, Matt906.21-2.1197
Gonzalez, Nelson905.060.6218
Gray, Jon442.593.3319
Hoffman, Jeff4514.499.62311
Holman, David1756.85-6.31111
Holmberg, David4075.41-1.0157
Howard, Sam4155.86-5.7209
Jensen, Chris405.160.22410
Lambert, Peter2455.75-2.7136
McGough, Scott166.08-0.31312
Musgrave, Harrison464.560.9217
Oberholtzer, Brett5625.79-6.8167
Senzatela, Antonio1503.636.7299
As RelieverBFLevxRARAAK%nB%
Almonte, Yency291.62.222.2247
Broyles, Shane2410.95.60-4.32711
Casilla, Santiago570.86.20-1.82014
Diaz, Jairo182.14.630.13118
Dunn, Mike211.55.36-0.31914
Estevez, Carlos1310.74.481.3289
Flemer, Matt130.711.32-1.978
Gonzalez, Nelson1170.85.52-2.0228
Hessler, Keith2531.05.65-4.92313
Holman, David1410.96.07-4.2148
Holmberg, David340.74.530.393
House, Austin1950.96.60-8.11512
Jensen, Chris450.79.40-4.31315
Johnson, DJ2341.52.7813.7377
McGough, Scott2911.03.4611.1277
Melotakis, Mason840.68.29-6.5714
Musgrave, Harrison251.17.79-1.8248
Oberg, Scott561.12.563.6254
Oberholtzer, Brett250.36.70-1.0517
Pounders, Brooks1310.63.465.0288
Rosscup, Zac330.92.442.2289
Rusin, Chris151.04.690.1713
Schlitter, Craig220.77.91-1.599
Shaw, Bryan110.66.12-0.31018
Vasto, Jerry1551.24.142.92911