As StarterBFxRARAAK%nB%
Alcantara, Sandy1344.58-1.32512
Evans, Jacob3914.67-5.0127
Fernandez, Junior1325.53-4.31114
Flaherty, Jack5393.825.2229
Gomber, Austin4113.0912.5246
Gonzalez, Derian993.172.82412
Leitao, Brennan874.120.1147
Lynn, Lance161.711.1250
McKinney, Ian5354.52-4.61910
McKnight, Blake2485.80-9.7811
Pearce, Matt5383.589.0154
Walter, Johnny1394.060.4159
As RelieverBFLevxRARAAK%nB%
Anderson, Will131.511.14-1.81533
Bard, Daniel251.225.01-6.2462
Beck, Landon1681.84.33-1.02311
Echemendia, Pedro880.94.47-0.8206
Fernandez, Junior521.53.341.1196
Flaherty, Jack250.80.502.7404
Frey, Nick631.06.19-3.2113
Garcia, Silfredo611.63.501.02012
Grana, Kyle2241.53.662.62813
Hawkins, Chandler1010.85.31-3.11510
Heesch, Michael2080.74.99-4.6149
Herget, Kevin741.61.066.8293
Holt, Harley90.21.240.83312
Hudson, Dakota402.23.770.32518
McKinney, Ian101.38.64-0.91124
McKnight, Blake1301.25.52-4.41210
Rowland, Robby292.26.54-1.61115
Schumacher, Cody2591.33.385.1229
Staton, Allen40.16.49-0.22427
Ward, Davis811.14.46-0.8114
Wick, Rowan961.51.198.2386
Wirsu, Josh371.27.91-3.11918