As StarterBFxRARAAK%nB%
Cessa, Luis00.000.000
German, Domingo4724.891.9256
Green, Chad663.432.83612
Happ, J.A.5325.16-1.7197
Holder, Jonathan113.950.3200
Loaisiga, Jonathan515.08-0.12313
Paxton, James4904.0413.1289
Sabathia, CC3876.11-10.7218
Tanaka, Masahiro6024.725.2196
Tarpley, Stephen79.84-0.900
As RelieverBFLevxRARAAK%nB%
Adams, Chance1030.46.63-4.31612
Barrett, Jake190.16.81-0.92110
Britton, Zack2121.03.507.72014
Cessa, Luis2600.55.18-1.82410
Chapman, Aroldis2061.13.587.33511
Cortes Jr., Nestor2080.65.52-3.3229
Ford, Mike120.19.31-1.380
German, Domingo71.00.041.2560
Green, Chad1530.74.770.6247
Hale, David1530.44.880.1144
Happ, J.A.00.00.000.000
Harvey, Joe480.35.97-1.22317
Holder, Jonathan1700.74.900.1267
Kahnle, Tommy2010.72.9910.8368
Lail, Brady100.54.070.21910
Loaisiga, Jonathan230.66.09-0.7214
Mantiply, Joe140.66.63-0.61414
Ottavino, Adam2270.94.234.03314
Romine, Austin70.013.76-1.400
Rosa, Adonis70.34.550.1270
Tarpley, Stephen910.55.27-0.82715