As StarterBFxRARAAK%nB%
Axelrod, Dylan4835.35-10.9127
Danks, John5834.76-4.5155
Floyd, Gavin1103.811.9239
Johnson, Erik1285.02-1.8148
Leesman, Charlie243.840.43317
Peavy, Jake3243.3310.3235
Quintana, Jose8323.7117.1206
Rienzo, Andre2505.13-4.21611
Sale, Chris8412.8837.0276
Santiago, Hector5764.391.12112
As RelieverBFLevxRARAAK%nB%
Axelrod, Dylan1030.65.52-3.8147
Castro, Simon281.03.260.62214
Crain, Jesse1522.12.636.1317
Heath, Deunte410.211.87-6.1826
Jones, Nate3151.52.8110.9288
Leesman, Charlie530.58.85-5.3921
Lindstrom, Matt2601.43.523.8188
Omogrosso, Brian840.95.62-3.21910
Petricka, Jake851.05.31-2.61211
Purcey, David1130.83.940.32113
Reed, Addison2952.13.425.1257
Santiago, Hector801.26.52-4.61912
Thornton, Matt1161.63.312.3189
Troncoso, Ramon1370.95.09-3.51311
Veal, Donnie1261.33.890.62311
Webb, Daniel460.63.660.5227
Wells, Casper40.11.160.32521