As StarterBFxRARAAK%nB%
Blair, Aaron199.98-1.91727
Colon, Bartolo2996.09-6.9147
Dickey, R.A.8075.62-9.0179
Foltynewicz, Mike6835.78-10.42110
Fried, Max506.32-1.41410
Garcia, Jaime4745.012.1188
Gohara, Luiz1124.781.2267
Newcomb, Sean4495.77-6.52413
Sims, Lucas2315.99-4.71810
Teheran, Julio8015.90-14.61910
Wisler, Matt275.80-0.42711
As RelieverBFLevxRARAAK%nB%
Brothers, Rex970.94.840.03211
Collmenter, Josh870.65.57-1.6225
Foltynewicz, Mike90.31.531.0450
Freeman, Sam2400.84.273.72412
Fried, Max360.26.03-1.01818
Hursh, Jason470.45.32-0.5159
Jackson, Luke2130.55.80-5.0169
Johnson, Jim2411.95.14-1.7248
Krol, Ian2040.76.07-6.22012
Minter, A.J.490.82.194.0410
Morris, Akeel320.54.94-0.12813
Motte, Jason1590.86.45-6.21713
O'Flaherty, Eric830.86.29-2.91811
Ramirez, Jose2541.54.95-0.62213
Roe, Chaz130.56.92-0.6821
Sims, Lucas240.75.86-0.6219
Vizcaino, Arodys2321.64.353.22710
Winkler, Dan450.84.400.63412
Wisler, Matt1140.56.99-6.1128