As StarterBFxRARAAK%nB%
Blair, Aaron1910.03-1.91727
Colon, Bartolo2996.11-6.9147
Dickey, R.A.7905.71-10.21710
Foltynewicz, Mike6835.79-10.32110
Fried, Max396.47-1.21810
Garcia, Jaime4745.032.1188
Gohara, Luiz725.040.3236
Newcomb, Sean4325.81-6.62413
Sims, Lucas1905.84-3.11810
Teheran, Julio7845.82-12.51910
Wisler, Matt275.82-0.42711
As RelieverBFLevxRARAAK%nB%
Brothers, Rex940.94.560.73311
Collmenter, Josh870.65.60-1.7225
Foltynewicz, Mike90.31.560.9450
Freeman, Sam2400.84.283.72412
Fried, Max360.26.04-1.01818
Hursh, Jason470.45.32-0.5159
Jackson, Luke2080.55.86-5.1169
Johnson, Jim2381.94.97-0.6259
Krol, Ian2040.76.09-6.22012
Minter, A.J.440.72.243.6410
Morris, Akeel320.54.94-0.12813
Motte, Jason1560.86.68-6.91613
O'Flaherty, Eric830.86.31-3.01811
Ramirez, Jose2541.54.96-0.62213
Roe, Chaz130.56.94-0.6821
Sims, Lucas240.75.89-0.6219
Vizcaino, Arodys2321.64.363.22710
Winkler, Dan430.84.270.73612
Wisler, Matt1140.57.00-6.1128