As StarterBFxRARAAK%nB%
Anderson, Drew2236.13-2.51814
Curtiss, John105.70-0.0300
De Los Santos, Eny3446.00-2.7239
Eickhoff, Jerad534.801.22513
Eshelman, Tom1024.952.0235
Irvin, Cole3295.91-1.9154
Jones, Damon977.07-3.01822
Leftwich, Luke80.941.2380
McGarry, Seth506.25-0.72212
Pivetta, Nick1514.136.13314
Rivero, Alexis497.69-2.4208
Romero, JoJo2346.42-4.11414
Rosso, Ramon2695.600.52213
Straily, Dan723.484.5264
Suarez, Ranger1624.654.4198
Taveras, Jose746.29-1.11514
Viza, Tyler3156.12-3.4199
As RelieverBFLevxRARAAK%nB%
Antequera, Jose90.111.93-1.3110
Arano, Victor131.01.481.4548
Aris, Abdallah80.07.23-0.42313
Arjona, Kyle90.39.02-0.81213
Brogdon, Connor1040.73.783.73311
Castillo, Ali100.18.33-0.8010
Curtiss, John560.44.980.12213
Davis, Austin2090.74.572.73010
Dohy, Kyle2470.65.040.13120
Garcia, Edgar1020.84.352.0357
Gilbert, Tyler1600.75.51-1.9237
Hammer, JD520.75.98-1.22210
Irvin, Cole190.33.860.6175
Leftwich, Luke1100.56.19-3.1279
Martin, Josh1640.56.88-6.62323
McBride, Matt110.18.86-0.9916
McGarry, Seth1260.66.68-4.82012
Pazos, James381.17.05-1.71116
Ramos, Edubray381.45.55-0.52113
Rios, Yacksel1650.85.20-0.62315
Rivero, Alexis600.87.97-3.71017
Romine, Andrew30.016.75-0.7034
Salas, Fernando840.74.790.6237
Suarez, Ranger00.00.000.000
Taveras, Jose290.87.60-1.81411
Tols, Josh1230.47.34-6.42117
Vincent, Nick110.95.52-0.13610
Viza, Tyler70.55.60-0.1280
Windle, Tom2280.55.31-1.32315