As StarterBFxRARAAK%nB%
Cabrera, Genesis437.36-2.61210
Flaherty, Jack5954.269.0299
Hudson, Dakota6124.632.91811
Mikolas, Miles6194.643.0186
Ponce de Leon, Dan1283.982.82414
Wacha, Michael3825.44-5.91811
Wainwright, Adam5744.622.92310
As RelieverBFLevxRARAAK%nB%
Brebbia, John2540.54.621.0308
Cabrera, Genesis160.24.690.03025
Fernandez, Junior230.47.06-1.23117
Gallegos, Giovanny2230.63.915.4366
Gant, John2290.94.561.22110
Gregerson, Luke270.14.570.184
Gyorko, Jedd10.0-1.920.31060
Helsley, Ryan840.36.52-3.62310
Hicks, Jordan1071.33.254.33011
Hudson, Dakota32.02.370.2032
Leone, Dominic1350.34.241.92911
Martinez, Carlos1421.23.524.62511
Mayers, Mike670.48.64-5.71615
Mejia, Adalberto170.28.61-1.5126
Miller, Andrew1831.04.361.93215
Ponce de Leon, Dan370.32.142.9408
Reyes, Alex171.116.24-3.0636
Shreve, Chasen100.88.34-0.72019
Wacha, Michael590.44.650.2217
Webb, Tyler1790.44.95-0.8259