As StarterBFxRARAAK%nB%
Adams, Austin97.58-0.52022
Bautista, Gerson1416.06-2.41428
Carasiti, Matt235.94-0.5209
Dunn, Justin303.251.31629
Gearrin, Cory106.18-0.31819
Gonzales, Marco8675.62-12.6167
Hernandez, Felix3255.93-7.21710
Kikuchi, Yusei7215.63-10.6158
Leake, Mike5765.21-2.3174
LeBlanc, Wade1786.36-5.9165
McClain, Reggie177.58-0.9018
Milone, Tommy1295.36-1.0255
Moore, Andrew2010.36-2.695
Scott, Tayler106.32-0.2939
Sheffield, Justus1534.442.42111
Swanson, Erik1475.82-3.0163
Tuivailala, Sam87.86-0.51225
Wisler, Matt344.520.5273
As RelieverBFLevxRARAAK%nB%
Adams, Austin1150.82.697.04010
Alaniz, R.J.250.45.77-0.62212
Altavilla, Dan640.65.70-1.32818
Armstrong, Shawn230.59.02-2.01315
Bass, Anthony1891.04.531.7229
Bautista, Gerson350.39.06-3.41314
Biddle, Jesse600.48.46-4.81213
Bradford, Chasen690.44.88-0.0156
Brennan, Brandon1950.84.581.52310
Carasiti, Matt200.54.740.12315
Elias, Roenis2031.05.68-4.1218
Festa, Matt1000.65.35-1.22013
Garton, Ryan140.29.70-1.777
Gearrin, Cory1700.65.54-2.72113
Grotz, Zac730.83.522.52411
Guilbeau, Taylor510.73.651.7146
LeBlanc, Wade3540.65.73-8.0166
Magill, Matt961.03.334.1303
Markel, Parker280.29.22-2.61018
McClain, Reggie780.45.10-0.41313
McKay, David340.18.70-2.61423
Milone, Tommy3240.76.50-13.8185
Moore, Dylan100.111.98-1.4020
Murphy, Tom110.18.08-0.9169
Rosscup, Zac690.74.690.32819
Rumbelow, Nick90.77.94-0.62111
Sadzeck, Connor1070.44.261.62415
Scott, Tayler310.24.500.31913
Sheffield, Justus140.73.420.51928
Strickland, Hunter131.64.91-0.0228
Swanson, Erik980.53.902.6278
Swarzak, Anthony641.05.10-0.42611
Tuivailala, Sam870.83.962.12914
Warren, Art210.55.65-0.4239
Wisler, Matt610.64.171.2308
Wright Jr., Mike810.25.53-1.3196