As StarterBFxRARAAK%nB%
Adams, Austin97.54-0.52022
Bautista, Gerson1415.94-2.41428
Carasiti, Matt235.87-0.5209
Gearrin, Cory68.73-0.5016
Gonzales, Marco6575.71-11.4176
Hernandez, Felix1745.05-0.0197
Kikuchi, Yusei5635.24-2.9168
Leake, Mike5765.20-2.5174
LeBlanc, Wade1786.34-5.9165
McClain, Reggie911.53-1.1012
Milone, Tommy1105.19-0.4265
Moore, Andrew2010.29-2.695
Scott, Tayler106.32-0.2939
Swanson, Erik1475.82-3.1163
Tuivailala, Sam87.83-0.51225
Wisler, Matt263.671.0290
As RelieverBFLevxRARAAK%nB%
Adams, Austin830.82.276.14411
Alaniz, R.J.250.45.74-0.52212
Altavilla, Dan290.46.83-1.21826
Armstrong, Shawn230.59.00-2.01315
Bass, Anthony1371.04.421.8207
Bautista, Gerson350.38.99-3.31314
Biddle, Jesse600.48.45-4.71213
Bradford, Chasen690.44.860.1156
Brennan, Brandon1540.94.760.62310
Carasiti, Matt200.54.720.12315
Elias, Roenis2031.05.66-3.8218
Festa, Matt1000.65.34-1.12013
Garton, Ryan140.29.67-1.677
Gearrin, Cory1670.75.55-2.52113
Grotz, Zac280.43.590.92215
Guilbeau, Taylor50.86.23-0.200
LeBlanc, Wade2790.65.61-5.1155
Magill, Matt420.82.562.8305
Markel, Parker280.29.18-2.61018
McClain, Reggie230.54.490.3219
McKay, David340.18.70-2.61423
Milone, Tommy2080.76.22-7.2194
Moore, Dylan100.111.97-1.3020
Murphy, Tom110.18.06-0.9169
Rosscup, Zac690.74.680.42819
Rumbelow, Nick90.77.90-0.62111
Sadzeck, Connor1070.44.231.82415
Scott, Tayler310.24.510.31913
Sheffield, Justus140.73.440.51928
Strickland, Hunter131.64.93-0.0228
Swanson, Erik380.23.501.5338
Swarzak, Anthony641.05.07-0.22611
Tuivailala, Sam350.81.633.4326
Wisler, Matt250.32.471.9360
Wright Jr., Mike810.25.52-1.2196