As StarterBFxRARAAK%nB%
Corbin, Patrick00.000.000
Erlin, Robbie376.71-2.0176
Lauer, Eric3555.67-10.4199
Lockett, Walker206.88-1.01024
Lucchesi, Joey2814.66-1.22510
Lyles, Jordan2013.813.8206
Mitchell, Bryan1547.49-10.31017
Perdomo, Luis1576.33-6.81712
Richard, Clayton5414.66-2.11811
Ross, Tyson4595.40-10.32210
Strahm, Matt370.814.2363
As RelieverBFLevxRARAAK%nB%
Baumann, Buddy61.48.68-0.5038
Brewer, Colten130.65.93-0.5815
Castillo, Jose480.92.961.83810
Cimber, Adam1920.92.828.0275
Diaz, Miguel82.5-0.641.3640
Erlin, Robbie1790.52.2710.8232
Hand, Brad1862.33.623.53611
Hughes, Phil630.44.190.2265
Lockett, Walker100.24.81-0.1209
Lyles, Jordan800.63.402.02010
Makita, Kazuhisa1180.56.39-6.0258
Maton, Phil1080.94.60-0.82212
McGrath, Kyle180.46.04-0.82216
Mitchell, Bryan830.38.09-7.2912
Spangenberg, Cory120.117.96-2.7024
Stammen, Craig1901.43.086.6275
Stock, Robert231.24.34-0.0269
Strahm, Matt1021.06.02-4.22012
Webb, Tyler241.04.080.21613
Yates, Kirby1481.42.477.6339