As StarterBFxRARAAK%nB%
Corbin, Patrick00.000.000
Erlin, Robbie2285.10-4.1183
Kennedy, Brett1286.49-6.51410
Lauer, Eric4775.53-13.42010
Lockett, Walker665.28-1.41611
Lucchesi, Joey5274.410.1268
Lyles, Jordan2013.783.5206
Mitchell, Bryan2196.47-10.61114
Nix, Jacob1716.17-7.7128
Perdomo, Luis1996.02-7.71711
Richard, Clayton6825.05-11.01610
Ross, Tyson5305.58-15.42010
Strahm, Matt370.804.1363
As RelieverBFLevxRARAAK%nB%
Baumann, Buddy61.48.73-0.5038
Brewer, Colten380.46.27-1.71813
Castillo, Jose1381.22.536.9349
Cimber, Adam1920.92.818.1275
Diaz, Miguel720.62.902.84012
Erlin, Robbie1900.52.3611.0232
Hand, Brad1862.33.593.73611
Hughes, Phil970.34.45-0.3245
Lockett, Walker100.24.72-0.1209
Lyles, Jordan990.62.734.5239
Makita, Kazuhisa1420.55.76-5.0259
Maton, Phil2100.94.290.32611
McGrath, Kyle180.45.97-0.72216
Mitchell, Bryan830.38.04-7.1912
Perdomo, Luis80.25.46-0.22312
Spangenberg, Cory120.117.76-2.6024
Stammen, Craig3041.62.9911.4286
Stock, Robert1570.93.254.6238
Strahm, Matt1961.14.230.62710
Webb, Tyler241.04.080.21613
Wick, Rowan330.72.341.9183
Wieck, Brad170.32.401.0350
Wingenter, Trey700.84.69-0.63215
Yates, Kirby2361.72.2114.3368