As StarterBFxRARAAK%nB%
Corbin, Patrick00.000.000
Erlin, Robbie2495.00-3.9183
Kennedy, Brett1286.49-6.51410
Lauer, Eric5045.44-13.12010
Lockett, Walker665.28-1.41611
Lucchesi, Joey5474.301.7278
Lyles, Jordan2013.793.4206
Mitchell, Bryan2545.89-9.11213
Nix, Jacob1906.30-9.1119
Perdomo, Luis2095.63-6.31811
Richard, Clayton6825.05-11.01610
Ross, Tyson5305.57-15.42010
Strahm, Matt370.814.1363
As RelieverBFLevxRARAAK%nB%
Baumann, Buddy61.48.68-0.5038
Brewer, Colten490.85.64-1.62014
Castillo, Jose1501.22.517.6359
Cimber, Adam1920.92.827.9275
Diaz, Miguel850.83.591.63612
Erlin, Robbie1900.52.3710.8232
Hand, Brad1862.33.593.63611
Hughes, Phil970.34.46-0.4245
Lockett, Walker100.24.71-0.1209
Lyles, Jordan990.62.744.4239
Makita, Kazuhisa1490.55.63-4.9268
Maton, Phil2140.94.230.52611
McGrath, Kyle180.45.96-0.72216
Mitchell, Bryan830.38.03-7.1912
Perdomo, Luis80.25.45-0.22312
Spangenberg, Cory120.117.71-2.6024
Stammen, Craig3171.62.8812.8285
Stock, Robert1660.93.364.3238
Strahm, Matt2081.14.210.62710
Webb, Tyler241.04.090.11613
Wick, Rowan380.92.532.0182
Wieck, Brad240.71.981.7420
Wingenter, Trey810.94.40-0.23314
Yates, Kirby2501.82.2414.8368