As StarterBFxRARAAK%nB%
Anderson, Brett3064.322.7135
Bassitt, Chris1625.42-3.11711
Blackburn, Paul1194.620.1167
Cahill, Trevor4344.432.52310
Fiers, Mike1943.983.5257
Gossett, Daniel1026.65-5.1129
Graveman, Kendall1584.172.0179
Hendriks, Liam324.77-0.12113
Jackson, Edwin3585.59-8.6199
Lucas, Josh1014.38-1.71031
Manaea, Sean6544.531.9176
Mengden, Daniel3795.59-9.3156
Montas, Frankie2786.07-9.9168
Triggs, Andrew1824.421.02311
As RelieverBFLevxRARAAK%nB%
Bassitt, Chris390.93.670.82713
Bleich, Jeremy40.516.71-0.92628
Brooks, Aaron70.21.590.6140
Buchter, Ryan1521.14.280.7248
Casilla, Santiago1310.86.46-6.31618
Coulombe, Danny980.84.70-0.62611
Dull, Ryan950.84.310.4227
Familia, Jeurys1251.53.443.43111
Font, Wilmer370.26.48-1.92411
Gearrin, Cory290.67.85-2.3711
Hatcher, Chris1640.84.99-2.21911
Hendriks, Liam640.55.37-1.52211
Kelley, Shawn551.24.300.2266
Kiekhefer, Dean100.85.28-0.2110
Lucas, Josh560.54.000.72313
Mengden, Daniel770.96.44-3.9169
Montas, Frankie50.13.230.200
Pagan, Emilio2490.64.261.4258
Petit, Yusmeiro3571.24.56-0.9214
Ramirez, Carlos240.46.60-1.2822
Rodney, Fernando761.45.54-2.02312
Smolinski, Jake50.15.03-0.100
Treinen, Blake3012.22.6814.8326
Trivino, Lou2931.53.953.92810
Wendelken, J.B.480.44.350.1228