As StarterBFxRARAAK%nB%
Anderson, Brett1114.91-1.0118
Bassitt, Chris1415.35-2.81810
Blackburn, Paul1194.60-0.1167
Cahill, Trevor2043.505.9258
Gossett, Daniel1026.58-5.1129
Graveman, Kendall1584.151.8179
Jackson, Edwin1224.94-1.2207
Lucas, Josh1014.17-1.61031
Manaea, Sean4984.74-2.3177
Mengden, Daniel3795.57-9.7156
Montas, Frankie2056.40-9.3159
Triggs, Andrew1824.400.82311
As RelieverBFLevxRARAAK%nB%
Bleich, Jeremy40.516.42-0.92628
Buchter, Ryan821.33.152.7268
Casilla, Santiago1310.86.39-6.41618
Coulombe, Danny970.84.53-0.52712
Dull, Ryan770.84.270.1238
Font, Wilmer370.26.39-1.92411
Hatcher, Chris1430.95.19-3.11711
Hendriks, Liam550.56.21-2.52213
Lucas, Josh560.53.950.62313
Pagan, Emilio1740.64.55-1.0238
Petit, Yusmeiro2401.34.64-2.0193
Ramirez, Carlos240.46.52-1.2822
Smolinski, Jake50.15.01-0.100
Treinen, Blake1952.42.887.7327
Trivino, Lou1711.53.414.23010
Wendelken, J.B.20.1-1.130.4520