As StarterBFxRARAAK%nB%
Anderson, Brett3334.372.6144
Bassitt, Chris1625.43-3.11711
Blackburn, Paul1194.640.1167
Cahill, Trevor4344.442.42310
Fiers, Mike1943.993.6257
Gossett, Daniel1026.66-5.1129
Graveman, Kendall1584.192.0179
Hendriks, Liam364.74-0.11912
Jackson, Edwin3815.90-11.91810
Lucas, Josh1014.45-1.71031
Manaea, Sean6544.551.9176
Mengden, Daniel3995.73-11.0156
Montas, Frankie2786.09-9.9168
Triggs, Andrew1824.441.12311
Trivino, Lou3-0.900.600
As RelieverBFLevxRARAAK%nB%
Bassitt, Chris420.83.001.73013
Bleich, Jeremy40.516.73-0.92628
Brooks, Aaron100.35.18-0.21021
Buchter, Ryan1631.24.191.2259
Cahill, Trevor151.06.33-0.71314
Casilla, Santiago1310.86.48-6.31618
Coulombe, Danny980.84.72-0.62611
Dull, Ryan1010.74.180.8218
Familia, Jeurys1311.53.334.03111
Fiers, Mike180.68.46-1.7167
Font, Wilmer370.26.47-1.92411
Gearrin, Cory290.67.90-2.3711
Hatcher, Chris1670.95.10-2.71810
Hendriks, Liam680.65.30-1.42210
Kelley, Shawn621.23.741.2307
Kiekhefer, Dean140.66.46-0.780
Lucas, Josh560.54.010.72313
Mengden, Daniel770.96.45-3.9169
Montas, Frankie50.13.260.200
Pagan, Emilio2620.74.211.8248
Petit, Yusmeiro3681.24.55-0.8214
Ramirez, Carlos240.46.64-1.2822
Rodney, Fernando931.56.05-3.62116
Smolinski, Jake50.15.05-0.100
Treinen, Blake3142.22.5716.6326
Trivino, Lou2961.53.884.62810
Wendelken, J.B.620.53.252.1238