As StarterBFxRARAAK%nB%
Alcantara, Raul537.03-2.21813
Blackburn, Paul2386.13-4.897
Cotton, Jharel5645.52-2.71910
Gossett, Daniel3856.17-8.1187
Graveman, Kendall4445.60-3.0168
Gray, Sonny4004.1512.8248
Hahn, Jesse2896.21-6.21810
Manaea, Sean6695.39-1.0209
Mengden, Daniel1205.85-1.6154
Smith, Chris2087.25-10.0139
Triggs, Andrew2835.44-0.8188
Valdez, Cesar188.42-1.22412
As RelieverBFLevxRARAAK%nB%
Alcantara, Raul420.29.10-3.9515
Axford, John1090.65.94-2.91918
Brady, Michael1240.35.85-3.2187
Casilla, Santiago2511.75.37-3.52311
Castro, Simon1390.85.78-3.42210
Coulombe, Daniel2120.95.18-1.91812
Doolittle, Sean791.21.119.2403
Dull, Ryan1701.24.352.22710
Hahn, Jesse260.24.450.3124
Hatcher, Chris901.75.85-2.3208
Hendriks, Liam2721.14.125.2299
Madson, Ryan1441.23.475.4294
Moll, Sam171.04.370.2236
Montas, Frankie1520.66.08-4.72415
Neal, Zach650.26.04-2.1152
Smith, Josh1510.46.08-4.71710
Smith, Chris350.57.07-1.996
Treinen, Blake1472.03.256.3288
Valdez, Cesar260.210.54-3.448
Wahl, Bobby360.54.93-0.12314