As StarterBFxRARAAK%nB%
Alcantara, Raul397.33-1.91613
Blackburn, Paul2386.09-4.797
Cotton, Jharel5475.60-4.21910
Gossett, Daniel3826.08-7.5187
Graveman, Kendall4195.69-4.1168
Gray, Sonny4004.1212.7248
Hahn, Jesse2896.16-6.11810
Manaea, Sean6635.32-0.2209
Mengden, Daniel1205.81-1.6154
Smith, Chris2087.21-10.0139
Triggs, Andrew2835.40-0.7188
Valdez, Cesar188.37-1.22412
As RelieverBFLevxRARAAK%nB%
Alcantara, Raul420.29.03-3.8515
Axford, John1090.65.88-2.81918
Brady, Michael1240.35.82-3.2187
Casilla, Santiago2481.75.40-3.82311
Castro, Simon1330.85.55-2.62311
Coulombe, Daniel2100.95.18-2.01812
Doolittle, Sean791.21.129.1403
Dull, Ryan1651.24.411.72711
Hahn, Jesse260.24.390.3124
Hatcher, Chris811.76.00-2.4209
Hendriks, Liam2661.14.075.3299
Madson, Ryan1441.23.455.3294
Moll, Sam171.04.330.2236
Montas, Frankie1520.66.04-4.72415
Neal, Zach650.26.03-2.2152
Smith, Josh1510.46.04-4.71710
Smith, Chris350.57.03-1.996
Treinen, Blake1391.93.315.6288
Valdez, Cesar260.210.49-3.348
Wahl, Bobby360.54.88-0.12314