As StarterBFxRARAAK%nB%
Blevins, Jerry84.99-0.1340
Conlon, P.J.307.70-2.467
deGrom, Jacob4852.8821.7307
Flexen, Christopher188.72-1.61117
Gagnon, Drew236.64-1.21213
Harvey, Matt944.98-1.2185
Lugo, Seth1023.772.0265
Matz, Steven4074.480.32011
Oswalt, Corey714.77-0.5157
Syndergaard, Noah3143.578.0256
Vargas, Jason1806.19-7.6179
Wheeler, Zack4604.430.9229
As RelieverBFLevxRARAAK%nB%
Bashlor, Tyler380.33.780.5138
Baumann, Buddy210.810.43-2.61915
Bautista, Gerson250.37.51-1.81120
Beck, Chris460.57.42-3.21120
Blevins, Jerry980.97.83-7.91817
Conlon, P.J.80.24.61-0.1340
Copeland, Scott50.32.160.3370
Familia, Jeurys1711.93.722.7249
Flexen, Christopher220.58.96-2.3414
Gsellman, Robert2431.53.843.1219
Harvey, Matt290.611.24-4.21017
Lugo, Seth1931.33.802.6239
Oswalt, Corey180.24.070.1236
Peterson, Tim641.43.251.9273
Ramos, AJ881.35.57-2.72417
Rhame, Jacob671.13.651.2185
Robles, Hansel881.05.09-1.72611
Sewald, Paul1740.96.00-7.4238
Smith, Drew141.15.99-0.61314
Swarzak, Anthony730.86.32-3.62214