As StarterBFxRARAAK%nB%
Blevins, Jerry84.94-0.1340
Conlon, P.J.307.61-2.467
deGrom, Jacob8102.5043.5316
Flexen, Christopher188.68-1.61117
Gagnon, Drew236.60-1.21213
Harvey, Matt944.96-1.3185
Lugo, Seth1023.741.9265
Matz, Steven6334.48-1.02210
Oswalt, Corey2195.32-5.1157
Syndergaard, Noah5914.006.6247
Vargas, Jason3805.77-13.1209
Wheeler, Zack7444.018.0239
As RelieverBFLevxRARAAK%nB%
Bashlor, Tyler1270.84.240.31810
Baumann, Buddy210.810.35-2.51915
Bautista, Gerson250.37.45-1.81120
Beck, Chris460.57.39-3.21120
Blevins, Jerry1680.96.11-7.22115
Conlon, P.J.80.24.49-0.0340
Copeland, Scott50.32.060.3370
Familia, Jeurys1711.93.702.9249
Flexen, Christopher220.58.90-2.3414
Gagnon, Drew200.77.50-1.41016
Gsellman, Robert3351.43.785.0208
Hanhold, Eric131.38.24-1.21415
Harvey, Matt290.611.13-4.11017
Lugo, Seth3051.33.497.0247
Oswalt, Corey450.46.99-2.9139
Peterson, Tim1111.14.170.5224
Ramos, AJ881.35.52-2.52417
Reyes, Jose110.120.86-2.9027
Rhame, Jacob1281.03.941.4196
Robles, Hansel881.05.06-1.62611
Sewald, Paul2421.05.50-7.2228
Smith, Drew1110.94.77-1.3137
Swarzak, Anthony1111.05.91-4.32612
Wahl, Bobby291.08.01-2.52314
Zamora, Daniel301.00.973.0487