As StarterBFxRARAAK%nB%
Blevins, Jerry84.96-0.1340
Conlon, P.J.307.61-2.467
deGrom, Jacob8352.4446.2316
Flexen, Christopher188.66-1.61117
Gagnon, Drew236.58-1.21213
Harvey, Matt944.96-1.4185
Lugo, Seth1023.741.8265
Matz, Steven6544.351.02210
Oswalt, Corey2375.49-6.5168
Syndergaard, Noah6443.928.4237
Vargas, Jason4045.60-12.3208
Wheeler, Zack7444.017.9239
As RelieverBFLevxRARAAK%nB%
Bashlor, Tyler1350.84.67-1.21811
Baumann, Buddy210.810.34-2.51915
Bautista, Gerson250.37.44-1.81120
Beck, Chris460.57.38-3.21120
Blevins, Jerry1761.06.12-7.62015
Conlon, P.J.80.24.48-0.0340
Copeland, Scott50.32.060.3370
Familia, Jeurys1711.93.702.8249
Flexen, Christopher220.58.90-2.3414
Gagnon, Drew330.76.48-1.71513
Gsellman, Robert3451.43.913.7208
Hanhold, Eric131.38.23-1.21415
Harvey, Matt290.611.12-4.11017
Lugo, Seth3081.33.496.9247
Oswalt, Corey450.46.98-2.9139
Peterson, Tim1181.04.180.4213
Ramos, AJ881.35.51-2.52417
Reyes, Jose110.120.80-2.9027
Rhame, Jacob1401.04.021.1205
Robles, Hansel881.05.06-1.72611
Sewald, Paul2491.05.67-8.6228
Smith, Drew1201.05.02-2.2147
Swarzak, Anthony1161.16.13-5.12513
Wahl, Bobby291.08.00-2.52314
Zamora, Daniel351.31.113.2479