As StarterBFxRARAAK%nB%
Corbin, Patrick6594.0214.1288
Fedde, Erick2646.06-8.01210
Grace, Matt63.130.3510
Hellickson, Jeremy1745.61-3.41712
McGowin, Kyle205.34-0.3105
Ross, Joe1285.71-2.81812
Sanchez, Anibal5645.67-12.0208
Scherzer, Max5513.5719.3356
Strasburg, Stephen6733.5623.2287
Voth, Austin883.732.62410
As RelieverBFLevxRARAAK%nB%
Adams, Austin60.14.350.03348
Barraclough, Kyle1240.85.48-2.32410
Blazek, Michael260.212.83-4.2020
Bourque, James60.27.90-0.3034
Doolittle, Sean2311.24.95-1.2266
Dozier, Brian50.06.51-0.300
Elias, Roenis20.89.21-0.3490
Fedde, Erick410.53.351.61710
Grace, Matt2000.45.17-2.1166
Guerra, Javy1770.44.92-0.8176
Hellickson, Jeremy90.16.23-0.400
Hudson, Daniel420.85.08-0.4302
Jennings, Dan320.65.42-0.52920
McGowin, Kyle560.45.37-0.9307
Miller, Justin650.76.49-2.91710
Parra, Gerardo50.124.81-0.7079
Rainey, Tanner1520.84.291.83421
Rodney, Fernando771.13.812.0278
Rosenthal, Trevor430.511.11-4.31243
Ross, Joe1030.75.84-2.71814
Sipp, Tony920.76.17-3.32011
Strickland, Hunter371.15.41-0.6228
Suero, Wander2350.93.984.9298
Venters, Jonny181.12.051.33118
Williams, Austen70.37.21-0.41515