As StarterBFxRARAAK%nB%
Cole, A.J.456.68-2.62112
Fedde, Erick1994.61-1.02110
Gonzalez, Gio6465.05-10.51911
Hellickson, Jeremy3704.76-3.3187
Milone, Tommy984.42-0.0212
Roark, Tanner7574.50-1.6198
Rodriguez, Jefry1785.80-6.01816
Ross, Joe484.83-0.5611
Scherzer, Max8392.3349.8357
Strasburg, Stephen4993.1217.8298
Voth, Austin435.02-0.71812
As RelieverBFLevxRARAAK%nB%
Adams, Austin L.72.116.10-1.3043
Cole, A.J.80.16.65-0.51212
Collins, Tim930.94.95-1.52113
Cordero, Jimmy821.05.58-2.51514
Doolittle, Sean1521.81.1414.6363
Glover, Koda681.77.88-5.51214
Gott, Trevor840.84.82-1.01814
Grace, Matt2350.84.111.4206
Herrera, Kelvin891.25.37-2.41810
Holland, Greg741.73.571.53215
Kelley, Shawn1280.63.483.1254
Kintzler, Brandon1751.35.12-3.4188
Madson, Ryan1901.74.081.3229
McGowin, Kyle100.22.940.4290
Miller, Justin2041.23.614.1288
Milone, Tommy200.24.300.0150
Reynolds, Mark10.12.550.100
Roark, Tanner32.516.59-0.700
Rodriguez, Jefry491.24.50-0.21514
Romero, Enny130.49.53-1.51515
Solis, Sammy1751.14.170.82512
Suero, Wander1920.84.52-0.9239
Torres, Carlos410.46.09-1.82210
Voth, Austin30.312.09-0.500
Williams, Austen410.46.92-2.51811