As StarterBFxRARAAK%nB%
Cole, A.J.456.67-2.62112
Fedde, Erick2174.66-1.42110
Gonzalez, Gio6465.05-10.51911
Hellickson, Jeremy3704.76-3.3187
McGowin, Kyle164.60-0.12519
Milone, Tommy984.43-0.0212
Roark, Tanner7574.50-1.8198
Rodriguez, Jefry1785.80-6.01816
Ross, Joe684.65-0.4119
Scherzer, Max8662.3251.6357
Strasburg, Stephen5443.2018.0298
Voth, Austin435.02-0.71812
As RelieverBFLevxRARAAK%nB%
Adams, Austin L.72.116.04-1.3043
Cole, A.J.80.16.67-0.51212
Collins, Tim990.94.93-1.62112
Cordero, Jimmy940.95.64-3.11313
Doolittle, Sean1601.71.2914.4364
Glover, Koda711.67.57-5.31313
Gott, Trevor840.84.82-1.11814
Grace, Matt2470.84.141.2195
Herrera, Kelvin891.25.37-2.41810
Holland, Greg801.63.252.33114
Kelley, Shawn1280.63.493.0254
Kintzler, Brandon1751.35.12-3.5188
Madson, Ryan1901.74.081.2229
McGowin, Kyle180.16.42-1.02311
Miller, Justin2151.23.793.1289
Milone, Tommy200.24.32-0.0150
Reynolds, Mark10.12.630.000
Roark, Tanner32.516.56-0.700
Rodriguez, Jefry551.24.62-0.41614
Romero, Enny130.49.51-1.51515
Solis, Sammy1761.14.240.42512
Suero, Wander1980.84.33-0.1249
Torres, Carlos410.46.08-1.82210
Voth, Austin120.25.80-0.5299
Williams, Austen440.56.60-2.42010