As StarterBFxRARAAK%nB%
Cole, A.J.456.74-2.52112
Fedde, Erick1215.62-3.4157
Gonzalez, Gio4434.193.72111
Hellickson, Jeremy2514.72-1.4196
Roark, Tanner4955.12-7.82010
Rodriguez, Jefry695.22-1.22015
Scherzer, Max5272.1934.8357
Strasburg, Stephen3513.2811.7297
Voth, Austin257.19-1.61112
As RelieverBFLevxRARAAK%nB%
Adams, Austin L.72.116.09-1.3043
Cole, A.J.80.16.59-0.51212
Collins, Tim550.85.78-2.01411
Doolittle, Sean1291.80.9713.1363
Gott, Trevor690.84.44-0.21813
Grace, Matt1440.63.543.1226
Herrera, Kelvin511.14.97-0.81914
Kelley, Shawn1150.63.114.0264
Kintzler, Brandon1591.45.32-4.0178
Madson, Ryan1491.84.52-0.8219
Miller, Justin1171.02.944.5349
Reynolds, Mark10.12.330.100
Roark, Tanner32.517.17-0.700
Rodriguez, Jefry221.02.840.9195
Romero, Enny130.49.66-1.51515
Solis, Sammy1181.23.761.72514
Suero, Wander810.74.89-1.22011
Torres, Carlos410.46.18-1.92210