As StarterBFxRARAAK%nB%
Cole, A.J.1915.82-3.02114
Fedde, Erick764.411.52110
Gonzalez, Gio7964.3617.22310
Grace, Matt154.860.177
Guthrie, Jeremy1215.75-2.2033
Jackson, Edwin3045.110.5198
Roark, Tanner7445.032.9228
Ross, Joe3225.31-1.1226
Scherzer, Max7793.4138.6358
Strasburg, Stephen6903.4133.8297
Turner, Jacob485.150.01610
As RelieverBFLevxRARAAK%nB%
Adams, Austin190.78.33-1.42132
Albers, Matt2251.03.428.9279
Blanton, Joe1910.85.74-4.4216
Cole, A.J.240.78.35-2.149
Doolittle, Sean1102.14.540.9266
Glover, Koda801.93.942.0215
Gott, Trevor230.76.33-0.8139
Grace, Matt1910.84.810.2158
Kelley, Shawn1211.46.48-5.1219
Kintzler, Brandon931.73.463.6124
Madson, Ryan721.62.225.5377
Perez, Oliver1330.94.341.8298
Roark, Tanner190.37.31-1.2110
Romero, Enny2311.14.820.22710
Solis, Sammy1051.04.501.02511
Treinen, Blake1691.24.173.1199
Turner, Jacob1221.06.34-4.5149