As StarterBFxRARAAK%nB%
Cole, A.J.1735.97-3.32115
Fedde, Erick764.421.52110
Gonzalez, Gio7794.2819.2239
Grace, Matt154.850.177
Guthrie, Jeremy1215.70-2.2033
Jackson, Edwin2875.190.1188
Roark, Tanner7264.964.6228
Ross, Joe3225.33-1.1226
Scherzer, Max7463.5334.6348
Strasburg, Stephen6743.4931.8297
Turner, Jacob485.170.01610
As RelieverBFLevxRARAAK%nB%
Adams, Austin190.78.33-1.42132
Albers, Matt2251.03.428.9279
Blanton, Joe1880.85.54-3.4216
Cole, A.J.190.68.61-1.856
Doolittle, Sean1062.14.640.7266
Glover, Koda801.93.962.0215
Gott, Trevor230.76.31-0.8139
Grace, Matt1910.84.820.2158
Kelley, Shawn1211.46.51-5.1219
Kintzler, Brandon881.53.653.0135
Madson, Ryan661.41.985.6386
Perez, Oliver1330.94.361.8298
Roark, Tanner190.37.34-1.2110
Romero, Enny2311.14.830.22710
Solis, Sammy1010.94.850.02311
Treinen, Blake1691.24.183.1199
Turner, Jacob1221.06.35-4.5149