As StarterBFxRARAAK%nB%
Duffy, Danny6573.6918.5277
Flynn, Brian126.75-0.6109
Gee, Dillon3275.55-6.9187
Kennedy, Ian7874.387.2239
Medlen, Kris1196.94-6.21517
Vargas, Jason474.370.4256
Ventura, Yordano8164.90-3.81810
Volquez, Edinson8285.20-10.1179
Young, Chris2576.43-11.02311
As RelieverBFLevxRARAAK%nB%
Alexander, Scott750.83.521.5207
Butera, Drew50.12.040.3210
Davis, Wade1712.13.623.02611
Duffy, Danny740.73.441.7297
Flynn, Brian2090.64.69-2.32111
Gee, Dillon2240.74.83-3.3168
Herrera, Kelvin2831.52.6912.6315
Hochevar, Luke1511.33.702.4278
McCarthy, Kevin350.85.93-1.5229
Mills, Alec190.25.61-0.62232
Moylan, Peter1910.84.36-0.5199
Pounders, Brooks550.74.110.2236
Soria, Joakim2921.64.031.82410
Strahm, Matt831.52.953.03711
Wang, Chien-Ming2310.66.20-11.0139
Young, Chris1450.95.22-3.52511