As StarterBFxRARAAK%nB%
Diaz, Dayan124.100.4270
Fiers, Mike6655.95-10.32112
Keuchel, Dallas5644.0918.5209
Martes, Francis766.37-1.92616
McCullers Jr., Lan4764.0016.72510
McHugh, Collin2245.50-1.0219
Morton, Charlie6134.887.12511
Musgrove, Joe3416.21-7.6188
Paulino, David1276.11-2.6266
Peacock, Brad4574.668.12811
Verlander, Justin1203.376.7355
As RelieverBFLevxRARAAK%nB%
Aoki, Norichika60.126.84-1.9036
Clippard, Tyler491.17.06-2.62315
Davis, J.D.70.21.590.64215
Devenski, Chris3041.63.798.5318
Diaz, Dayan460.54.580.3369
Feliz, Michael2100.95.32-2.73010
Fiers, Mike50.915.56-0.9021
Giles, Ken2391.62.9812.2339
Gregerson, Luke2551.04.422.7257
Guduan, Reymin750.56.68-3.31815
Gustave, Jandel251.16.72-1.0729
Harris, Will1671.43.177.9274
Hoyt, James1980.74.322.7307
Jankowski, Jordan220.39.46-2.42210
Keuchel, Dallas00.00.000.000
Liriano, Francisco601.06.55-2.41417
Martes, Francis1560.85.24-1.62715
Musgrove, Joe1161.23.733.5265
Peacock, Brad820.64.071.63015
Sipp, Tony1580.64.740.32310
Tolliver, Ashur220.66.20-0.72124
White, Tyler50.17.86-0.400