As StarterBFxRARAAK%nB%
Diaz, Dayan124.090.4270
Fiers, Mike6655.92-10.22112
Keuchel, Dallas5604.0818.2209
Martes, Francis766.33-1.92616
McCullers, Lance4763.9716.72510
McHugh, Collin2205.51-1.1219
Morton, Charlie5964.955.52511
Musgrove, Joe3416.17-7.5188
Paulino, David1276.10-2.6266
Peacock, Brad4434.795.92911
Verlander, Justin963.355.2316
As RelieverBFLevxRARAAK%nB%
Aoki, Norichika60.126.68-1.9036
Clippard, Tyler491.17.04-2.62315
Davis, J.D.70.21.580.64215
Devenski, Chris3041.63.788.4318
Diaz, Dayan460.54.550.3369
Feliz, Michael2100.95.29-2.73010
Fiers, Mike50.915.48-0.9021
Giles, Ken2391.62.9612.1339
Gregerson, Luke2521.04.402.7267
Guduan, Reymin750.56.63-3.31815
Gustave, Jandel251.16.64-1.0729
Harris, Will1671.43.167.8274
Hoyt, James1980.74.302.6307
Jankowski, Jordan220.39.43-2.42210
Keuchel, Dallas00.00.000.000
Liriano, Francisco571.06.92-2.81518
Martes, Francis1560.85.20-1.62715
Musgrove, Joe1161.23.713.4265
Peacock, Brad820.64.041.63015
Sipp, Tony1550.64.730.32210
Tolliver, Ashur220.66.15-0.72124
White, Tyler50.17.81-0.400