As StarterBFxRARAAK%nB%
Anderson, Tyler4674.342.1248
Bettis, Chad4094.97-4.91810
Freeland, Kyle4774.115.0208
Gray, Jon4393.1616.3307
Hoffman, Jeff186.09-0.7135
Marquez, German4753.7110.1259
Senzatela, Antonio515.24-1.0128
As RelieverBFLevxRARAAK%nB%
Almonte, Yency140.94.79-0.287
Davis, Wade1562.14.091.02813
Dunn, Mike830.88.09-6.91521
Hoffman, Jeff260.78.40-2.11319
Howard, Sam40.14.020.000
McGee, Jake1511.24.270.2227
Musgrave, Harrison1190.96.48-6.11813
Oberg, Scott1141.14.100.7219
Ottavino, Adam1761.72.1111.04111
Pounders, Brooks720.34.61-0.6256
Rusin, Chris1770.94.300.12012
Senzatela, Antonio820.73.451.91810
Shaw, Bryan1861.23.931.92311
Vasto, Jerry60.86.58-0.31817