As StarterBFxRARAAK%nB%
Anderson, Tyler7094.410.1248
Bettis, Chad4585.15-8.51810
Freeland, Kyle8153.999.1229
Gray, Jon7033.5416.7268
Hoffman, Jeff186.03-0.7135
Marquez, German7693.2624.1298
Senzatela, Antonio2874.57-1.2198
As RelieverBFLevxRARAAK%nB%
Almonte, Yency560.73.641.1255
Bettis, Chad380.65.89-1.468
Davis, Wade2542.03.694.43111
Dunn, Mike830.88.02-6.71521
Hoffman, Jeff260.78.31-2.11319
Howard, Sam140.26.97-0.9714
Johnson, DJ100.3-0.541.6600
McGee, Jake2131.14.081.5227
Musgrave, Harrison1730.76.19-7.81912
Oberg, Scott2121.33.335.8257
Oh, Seunghwan771.45.20-1.72810
Ottavino, Adam2991.82.6813.63912
Pounders, Brooks720.34.56-0.4256
Rusin, Chris2290.84.200.82012
Senzatela, Antonio820.73.471.91810
Shaw, Bryan2481.14.42-0.62210
Vasto, Jerry60.86.49-0.31817