As StarterBFxRARAAK%nB%
Anderson, Tyler7364.351.1248
Bettis, Chad4705.15-8.81710
Freeland, Kyle8444.048.4229
Gray, Jon7423.5417.6268
Hoffman, Jeff186.03-0.7135
Marquez, German7933.1427.6297
Senzatela, Antonio3094.68-2.2198
As RelieverBFLevxRARAAK%nB%
Almonte, Yency600.74.090.4257
Bettis, Chad480.55.19-1.196
Davis, Wade2612.03.535.73211
Dunn, Mike830.88.00-6.71521
Hoffman, Jeff260.78.28-2.11319
Howard, Sam200.18.24-1.8520
Johnson, DJ260.53.010.9378
McGee, Jake2241.14.34-0.1228
Musgrave, Harrison1790.75.98-7.31912
Oberg, Scott2251.32.958.4277
Oh, Seunghwan851.44.57-0.6309
Ottavino, Adam3081.82.6414.23912
Pounders, Brooks720.34.56-0.5256
Rusin, Chris2410.84.031.82111
Senzatela, Antonio820.73.481.81810
Shaw, Bryan2571.14.43-0.72211
Vasto, Jerry60.86.47-0.31817