As StarterBFxRARAAK%nB%
Carrasco, Carlos1128.58-9.0109
Hernandez, Roberto5965.98-14.71313
Huff, David5745.50-7.8117
Jackson, Zach255.64-0.41615
Laffey, Aaron4895.84-10.51011
Lee, Cliff6414.389.8175
Lewis, Scott205.23-0.1155
Masterson, Justin2443.847.02014
Ohka, Tomo1486.21-4.51010
Pavano, Carl5344.772.7175
Reyes, Anthony1766.59-6.91214
Sowers, Jeremy5275.84-11.6109
As RelieverBFLevxRARAAK%nB%
Abreu, Winston170.36.36-0.71717
Aquino, Greg741.35.87-2.21516
Betancourt, Rafael1291.53.982.1269
Chulk, Vinnie551.06.29-2.2818
Gosling, Mike1140.47.46-7.8119
Herges, Matt1071.03.493.3176
Jackson, Zach220.62.581.3287
Kobayashi, Masa450.37.06-2.7911
Laffey, Aaron501.06.71-2.5188
Lewis, Jensen2850.94.381.82210
Masterson, Justin120.93.000.5338
Ohka, Tomo1580.65.04-1.8114
Perez, Chris1331.03.882.62811
Perez, Rafael2300.95.91-7.2159
Rundles, Rich60.917.02-1.31636
Sipp, Tony1681.04.381.02914
Smith, Joe1421.14.331.0219
Sowers, Jeremy180.28.48-1.655
Todd, Jess990.75.66-2.6196
Veras, Jose1070.95.56-2.52115
Vizcaino, Luis561.25.03-0.61718
Wood, Kerry2411.74.202.62613