As StarterBFxRARAAK%nB%
Anderson, Brett1116.92-4.61510
Arrieta, Jake6954.964.0239
Butler, Eddie2237.27-10.91312
Hendricks, Kyle5664.687.6227
Lackey, John7265.62-8.3218
Lester, Jon7394.797.5248
Montgomery, Mike2764.634.0199
Quintana, Jose3464.417.0297
Tseng, Jen-Ho174.200.43510
As RelieverBFLevxRARAAK%nB%