As StarterBFxRARAAK%nB%
Anderson, Brett1116.92-4.61510
Arrieta, Jake6954.964.0239
Butler, Eddie2237.27-10.91312
Hendricks, Kyle5664.687.6227
Lackey, John7265.62-8.3218
Lester, Jon7394.797.5248
Montgomery, Mike2764.634.0199
Quintana, Jose3464.417.0297
Tseng, Jen-Ho174.200.43510
As RelieverBFLevxRARAAK%nB%
Butler, Eddie140.67.31-0.877
Davis, Wade2381.83.439.13412
Duensing, Brian2540.84.035.7247
Edwards Jr., Carl2551.43.697.93714
Floro, Dylan450.45.38-0.6146
Frankoff, Seth91.07.73-0.7230
Grimm, Justin2210.75.31-2.62612
Jay, Jon40.115.44-0.900
Johnson, Pierce71.18.10-0.52914
Leathersich, Jack71.027.05-1.81555
Maples, Dillon190.25.38-0.23721
Martin, Leonys50.114.31-1.000
Montero, Miguel50.125.78-1.4038
Montgomery, Mike2441.25.39-3.21813
Pena, Felix1400.45.03-0.62413
Rondon, Hector2320.94.601.6299
Rosscup, Zac20.32.640.100
Strop, Pedro2471.33.955.92611
Uehara, Koji1781.34.571.4295
Wilson, Justin851.05.08-0.52618
Zastryzny, Rob510.36.45-1.91815