As StarterBFxRARAAK%nB%
Anderson, Brett1116.94-4.61510
Arrieta, Jake6914.993.7239
Butler, Eddie2237.28-10.91312
Hendricks, Kyle5514.707.2217
Lackey, John7055.61-7.4218
Lester, Jon7204.856.7248
Montgomery, Mike2764.644.1199
Quintana, Jose2964.743.6298
Tseng, Jen-Ho174.210.43510
As RelieverBFLevxRARAAK%nB%
Butler, Eddie140.67.31-0.877
Davis, Wade2331.83.508.53312
Duensing, Brian2510.84.075.4247
Edwards, Carl2511.43.717.63714
Floro, Dylan450.45.39-0.6146
Frankoff, Seth91.07.79-0.7230
Grimm, Justin2180.75.21-1.92612
Jay, Jon40.115.54-0.900
Johnson, Pierce71.18.11-0.52914
Leathersich, Jack71.027.04-1.81555
Maples, Dillon190.25.38-0.23721
Martin, Leonys50.114.39-1.000
Montero, Miguel50.125.85-1.4038
Montgomery, Mike2441.25.39-3.11813
Pena, Felix1320.45.07-0.72411
Rondon, Hector2290.94.621.5299
Rosscup, Zac20.32.610.100
Strop, Pedro2431.34.045.32511
Uehara, Koji1781.34.591.4295
Wilson, Justin811.05.02-0.32618
Zastryzny, Rob510.36.47-1.91815