As StarterBFxRARAAK%nB%
Cashner, Andrew1415.44-1.41514
Eovaldi, Nathan1176.13-3.11714
Hernandez, Darwinz184.620.24129
Johnson, Brian936.32-3.0159
Porcello, Rick6375.67-10.5187
Price, David4504.259.4288
Rodriguez, Eduardo6774.715.7239
Sale, Chris6123.3628.4368
Smith, Josh A.358.08-2.41811
Velazquez, Hector966.78-3.91815
Weber, Ryan535.43-0.5147
As RelieverBFLevxRARAAK%nB%
Barnes, Matt2171.22.9111.74113
Brasier, Ryan1880.96.30-6.72410
Brewer, Colten2240.64.850.32014
Cashner, Andrew151.32.161.2337
Eovaldi, Nathan610.73.073.1308
Hembree, Heath1670.66.32-5.92812
Hernandez, Darwinz920.53.084.33918
Johnson, Brian350.47.80-2.4206
Kelley, Trevor60.215.35-1.31617
Lakins, Travis580.75.54-0.91812
Nunez, Eduardo40.011.70-0.600
Poyner, Bobby230.49.11-2.1918
Ramirez, Erasmo150.15.57-0.2716
Shawaryn, Mike600.44.221.03517
Smith, Josh A.730.35.72-1.5236
Taylor, Josh1510.63.585.5338
Thornburg, Tyler860.36.01-2.42613
Velazquez, Hector1130.54.062.52610
Walden, Marcus2600.83.648.62510
Weber, Ryan820.34.431.0185
Workman, Brandon2311.12.8412.63615
Wright, Steven330.47.43-1.91515