As StarterBFxRARAAK%nB%
Eovaldi, Nathan935.89-2.21713
Hernandez, Darwinz184.580.14129
Porcello, Rick3524.96-0.5197
Price, David2474.125.3287
Rodriguez, Eduardo3384.890.2257
Sale, Chris3643.0619.2368
Smith, Josh A.357.92-2.41811
Velazquez, Hector825.87-1.91915
Weber, Ryan535.25-0.5147
As RelieverBFLevxRARAAK%nB%
Barnes, Matt1241.32.209.04411
Brasier, Ryan1171.16.17-4.1229
Brewer, Colten1380.64.052.72114
Hembree, Heath1190.75.21-1.23010
Hernandez, Darwinz120.42.240.9349
Johnson, Brian300.27.18-1.8227
Lakins, Travis390.87.26-2.11316
Nunez, Eduardo40.011.24-0.600
Poyner, Bobby230.48.89-2.0918
Ramirez, Erasmo150.15.42-0.2716
Shawaryn, Mike300.23.251.34613
Smith, Josh A.270.64.130.5244
Taylor, Josh250.45.71-0.6250
Thornburg, Tyler860.35.84-2.22613
Velazquez, Hector670.33.372.62511
Walden, Marcus1510.93.395.9287
Weber, Ryan350.23.421.3226
Workman, Brandon1280.93.055.83618