As StarterBFxRARAAK%nB%
Blach, Ty676.38-2.11812
Brooks, Aaron1526.11-4.1158
Bundy, Dylan5464.961.0249
Cashner, Andrew4005.16-1.3177
Cobb, Alex606.78-2.7143
Eshelman, Tom847.19-4.5187
Gilmartin, Sean1612.81-2.8612
Hess, David3075.74-5.5208
Karns, Nate172.711.02918
Means, John4575.97-11.0197
Ortiz, Luis188.75-1.31827
Ramirez, Yefry197.85-1.21721
Straily, Dan1608.54-12.91210
Wojciechowski, Ash2305.72-4.02512
Yacabonis, Jimmy356.30-1.11214
Ynoa, Gabriel1947.17-10.3117
As RelieverBFLevxRARAAK%nB%
Alberto, Hanser70.119.46-1.5041
Araujo, Pedro40.515.64-0.7026
Armstrong, Shawn1850.74.253.12812
Bleier, Richard1730.64.710.9123
Castro, Miguel2730.54.353.92212
Davis, Chris50.110.72-0.7220
Eshelman, Tom800.57.90-5.896
Fry, Paul2100.74.183.82313
Givens, Mychal2051.13.736.43310
Harvey, Hunter110.51.211.2489
Hess, David360.25.48-0.52111
Karns, Nate80.64.430.1011
Kline, Branden1460.65.02-0.5229
Lucas, Josh690.34.820.22510
Means, John321.23.481.24112
Phillips, Evan1040.54.550.92920
Ramirez, Yefry300.45.32-0.32823
Rogers, Josh690.39.74-7.3814
Scott, Tanner840.34.93-0.12819
Scott, Tayler360.29.26-3.2916
Shepherd, Chandler190.19.31-1.81016
Straily, Dan760.37.73-5.22110
Sucre, Jesus30.18.50-0.300
Tate, Dillon380.33.970.92512
Wilkerson, Stevie220.39.16-2.250
Wojciechowski, Ash30.12.000.3720
Wotherspoon, Matt260.39.52-2.5712
Wright Jr., Mike660.36.78-3.02212
Yacabonis, Jimmy1580.56.85-7.21913
Ynoa, Gabriel1860.54.482.1205