As StarterBFxRARAAK%nB%
Bundy, Dylan4624.63-0.7268
Cashner, Andrew4425.12-6.2199
Castro, Miguel124.88-0.11825
Cobb, Alex4204.62-0.5166
Gausman, Kevin4853.7311.0216
Hess, David2105.89-6.9139
Ramirez, Yefry802.873.72713
Tillman, Chris1378.77-12.91014
Wright Jr., Mike296.89-1.62311
Yacabonis, Jimmy401.913.1275
As RelieverBFLevxRARAAK%nB%
Araujo, Pedro1300.56.05-5.52315
Bleier, Richard1331.34.160.6123
Brach, Brad1751.74.280.22210
Britton, Zach611.56.31-2.82218
Castro, Miguel2341.15.02-4.01613
Cortes Jr., Nestor260.46.89-1.61216
Fry, Paul390.92.232.3325
Givens, Mychal2131.54.69-2.02711
Hart, Donnie490.67.16-3.31110
Hess, David90.56.21-0.43011
Marinez, Jhan150.22.510.8147
Meisinger, Ryan220.44.40-0.0234
O'Day, Darren821.23.162.6346
Ramirez, Yefry172.04.65-0.1200
Scott, Tanner1280.93.323.43212
Wright Jr., Mike2120.56.58-11.51811
Yacabonis, Jimmy140.712.56-2.0830