As StarterBFxRARAAK%nB%
Bundy, Dylan7504.385.6268
Cashner, Andrew6815.84-20.1159
Castro, Miguel124.98-0.11825
Cobb, Alex6614.68-0.4166
Gausman, Kevin5343.8711.3207
Hess, David4415.61-10.7169
Meisinger, Ryan611.92-0.9018
Ortiz, Luis118.59-1.009
Phillips, Evan95.73-0.3240
Ramirez, Yefry2485.40-4.62214
Rogers, Josh566.80-3.0109
Tillman, Chris1378.89-13.01014
Wright Jr., Mike296.97-1.62311
Yacabonis, Jimmy1254.79-0.41911
As RelieverBFLevxRARAAK%nB%
Araujo, Pedro1300.56.12-5.32315
Bleier, Richard1331.34.200.9123
Brach, Brad1851.74.410.32110
Britton, Zach641.46.47-3.02118
Carroll, Cody840.76.08-3.22015
Castro, Miguel3641.05.31-7.61612
Cortes Jr., Nestor260.46.98-1.51216
Fry, Paul1591.04.50-0.12311
Gilmartin, Sean1130.56.01-4.31411
Givens, Mychal3171.54.370.8269
Hart, Donnie990.76.38-4.61412
Hess, David130.54.88-0.12915
Marinez, Jhan400.69.75-4.4822
Means, John160.56.61-0.9260
Meisinger, Ryan810.54.63-0.32711
O'Day, Darren821.23.153.0346
Ortiz, Luis70.114.00-1.3027
Peterson, Jace80.18.62-0.8130
Phillips, Evan210.89.01-1.91531
Ramirez, Yefry461.05.07-0.7219
Scott, Tanner2410.93.585.73311
Valencia, Danny10.1-3.750.31080
Wright Jr., Mike3590.75.76-11.52011
Yacabonis, Jimmy520.57.08-3.22115