As StarterBFxRARAAK%nB%
Bundy, Dylan7094.443.8258
Cashner, Andrew6815.83-20.1159
Castro, Miguel124.95-0.11825
Cobb, Alex6614.66-0.3166
Gausman, Kevin5343.8611.3207
Hess, David4155.64-10.5169
Ortiz, Luis118.56-1.009
Phillips, Evan95.74-0.3240
Ramirez, Yefry2225.28-3.52314
Rogers, Josh566.79-3.0109
Tillman, Chris1378.86-13.01014
Wright Jr., Mike296.95-1.62311
Yacabonis, Jimmy923.852.0227
As RelieverBFLevxRARAAK%nB%
Araujo, Pedro1300.56.12-5.32315
Bleier, Richard1331.34.181.0123
Brach, Brad1851.74.400.32110
Britton, Zach641.46.44-3.02118
Carroll, Cody680.85.67-2.02015
Castro, Miguel3641.05.30-7.51612
Cortes Jr., Nestor260.46.96-1.51216
Fry, Paul1411.15.00-1.92413
Gilmartin, Sean890.46.87-5.21312
Givens, Mychal3081.64.400.5269
Hart, Donnie850.76.31-3.81611
Hess, David130.54.87-0.12915
Marinez, Jhan400.69.71-4.3822
Meisinger, Ryan800.54.69-0.52711
O'Day, Darren821.23.153.0346
Ortiz, Luis70.113.96-1.3027
Phillips, Evan210.88.97-1.91531
Ramirez, Yefry461.05.06-0.7219
Scott, Tanner2250.83.336.83411
Valencia, Danny10.1-3.720.31080
Wright Jr., Mike3450.75.79-11.32011
Yacabonis, Jimmy520.57.06-3.22115