As StarterBFxRARAAK%nB%
Bradley, Archie117.26-0.51919
Clarke, Taylor2776.29-10.21710
Duplantier, Jon575.41-0.9217
Gallen, Zac905.10-0.62814
Godley, Zack1886.08-5.61612
Greinke, Zack5623.9613.4254
Kelly, Merrill6295.76-15.3197
Leake, Mike1036.29-3.995
Ray, Robbie6014.239.43211
Weaver, Luke2544.035.5276
Young, Alex1945.19-1.9198
As RelieverBFLevxRARAAK%nB%
Andriese, Matt2420.63.855.9268
Avila, Alex80.15.38-0.11214
Bradley, Archie2440.84.044.52912
Chafin, Andrew1920.83.606.03010
Clarke, Taylor170.31.631.6295
Crichton, Stefan810.33.971.7237
Duplantier, Jon611.05.43-0.92319
Ginkel, Kevin370.42.891.93511
Godley, Zack1490.35.26-1.91910
Hirano, Yoshihisa2080.93.785.42611
Holland, Greg1521.34.750.02715
Joseph, Caleb40.13.450.200
Koch, Matt960.26.72-4.599
Lopez, Yoan2000.95.27-2.6177
McFarland, T.J.2220.44.103.8167
Murphy, John Ryan220.08.96-2.0015
Payamps, Joel170.18.99-1.51819
Scott, Robby180.42.291.23513
Sherfy, Jimmie430.74.360.42212
Young, Alex71.03.710.2140